Income Calculator for All

The Income Calculator for 'All' calculates your income for each mineable substance in eve-online. You can set the price and your own mining skills. With a click on "set" the table updates with your specific values. The preset values are prices from eve-central and the from skill-, fleet-, ship-,etc.-boni, are the maximal possible amount for mining.
NameMass
as m³
Refining Size
as Units
Price
per Refining Batch
as ISK
Price per Hour
as ISK
Fullerite-C3205135.658,07117.278.577,80
Golden Cytoserocin10165.497,76107.710.318,33
Celadon Cytoserocin10160.100,5998.834.733,90
Fullerite-C54010159.095,2897.181.513,09
Vitreous Mercoxit401001.972.334,9087.390.094,51
Magma Mercoxit401001.880.740,4083.331.730,98
Viridian Cytoserocin10150.464,2482.987.866,38
Mercoxit401001.789.145,9079.273.367,46
Fullerite-C325123.227,3976.394.355,19
Amber Cytoserocin10145.275,5574.455.124,93
Malachite Cytoserocin10142.617,9070.084.649,85
Crystalline Crokite16100509.368,7856.422.702,13
Fullerite-C72216.640,1754.598.418,67
Sharp Crokite16100486.419,6053.880.624,96
Prismatic Gneiss5100147.827,5152.399.458,41
Crokite16100463.188,0651.307.270,81
Iridescent Gneiss5100141.880,0150.291.286,67
Gneiss5100135.122,4847.895.988,85
Krystallos10001628.483,2246.762.914,52
Fullerite-C50112.834,0046.604.806,36
Azure Cytoserocin10127.500,0045.223.435,95
Fullerite-C28215.000,9941.120.354,72
Rich Plagioclase0.351007.881,1239.908.135,37
Lime Cytoserocin10124.058,9639.564.684,97
Monoclinic Bistot16100356.954,6739.539.814,39
Prime Arkonor16100352.669,8639.065.186,64
Azure Plagioclase0.351007.544,3238.202.659,50
Obsidian Ochre8100171.582,5038.012.334,75
Triclinic Bistot16100341.307,3637.806.564,25
Crimson Arkonor16100336.729,9637.299.526,35
Plagioclase0.351007.203,4236.476.422,19
Viscous Pyroxeres0.31006.166,5536.430.282,86
Onyx Ochre8100164.224,3036.382.201,36
Bistot16100324.841,8235.982.678,89
Arkonor16100320.228,8835.471.704,23
Solid Pyroxeres0.31005.981,8835.339.303,25
Dark Ochre8100156.575,4434.687.675,25
Fiery Kernite1.210023.412,6934.578.934,71
Pyroxeres0.31005.742,2033.923.339,67
Dense Veldspar0.11001.896,5533.612.888,71
Luminous Kernite1.210022.352,8133.013.564,76
Concentrated Veldspar0.11001.809,4032.068.313,96
Kernite1.210021.287,1731.439.687,69
Gelidus10001421.473,3331.360.139,26
Pristine Jaspet210034.629,1130.686.889,89
Veldspar0.11001.722,2530.523.739,20
Pure Jaspet210033.347,4629.551.144,49
Radiant Hemorphite310049.372,3529.167.827,65
Glazed Hedbergite310049.149,8829.036.398,49
Dark Glitter10001383.046,0028.500.915,83
Jaspet210031.775,1528.157.828,18
Vivid Hemorphite310047.413,3328.010.492,47
Vitric Hedbergite310047.249,9327.913.960,24
Massive Scordite0.151002.356,0027.837.201,16
Gleaming Spodumain16100249.370,9327.622.779,91
Fullerite-C84213.309,8127.214.723,73
Condensed Scordite0.151002.252,6526.616.074,36
Hemorphite310044.926,6926.541.453,89
Bright Spodumain16100237.987,8626.361.878,98
Hedbergite310044.539,9526.312.978,52
Scordite0.151002.145,2025.346.504,22
Spodumain16100226.600,6925.100.523,89
Glare Crust10001321.573,5223.926.995,26
Fullerite-C70111.379,5022.685.719,96
Pristine White Glaze10001292.349,3721.752.543,53
Smooth Glacial Mass10001268.653,3919.989.420,74
Thick Blue Ice10001250.492,5918.638.148,48
White Glaze10001247.953,6618.449.236,89
Enriched Clear Icicle10001245.865,4518.293.861,56
Glacial Mass10001227.642,8216.937.988,79
Blue Ice10001212.076,4215.779.755,43
Clear Icicle10001208.110,3015.484.652,35
Golden Omber0.61004.785,3014.135.118,71
Silvery Omber0.61004.530,8513.383.508,37
Fullerite-C6011805,0113.238.297,52
Omber0.61004.325,6512.777.375,77
Malachite Mykoserocin1012.514,364.134.836,31
Viridian Mykoserocin1012.500,004.111.221,45
Azure Mykoserocin101810,001.332.035,75
Golden Mykoserocin101320,00526.236,35
Vermillion Mykoserocin101236,77389.365,56
Celadon Mykoserocin101191,51314.936,01
Amber Mykoserocin101135,94223.551,78
Lime Mykoserocin101120,00197.338,63
Vermillion Cytoserocin10127,0044.401,19
Price from 22.07.2017 11:00:01 +0200 from eve-central
Tritanium
Mexallon
Zydrine
Megacyte
Pyerite
Nocxium
Isogen
Morphite
Heavy Water
Liquid Ozone
Helium Isotopes
Strontium Clathrates
Hydrogen Isotopes
Oxygen Isotopes
Nitrogen Isotopes
Amber Cytoserocin
Golden Cytoserocin
Viridian Cytoserocin
Celadon Cytoserocin
Malachite Cytoserocin
Lime Cytoserocin
Vermillion Cytoserocin
Azure Cytoserocin
Amber Mykoserocin
Azure Mykoserocin
Celadon Mykoserocin
Golden Mykoserocin
Lime Mykoserocin
Malachite Mykoserocin
Vermillion Mykoserocin
Viridian Mykoserocin
Fullerite-C50
Fullerite-C60
Fullerite-C70
Fullerite-C72
Fullerite-C84
Fullerite-C28
Fullerite-C32
Fullerite-C320
Fullerite-C540