Income Calculator for Gas

The Income Calculator for 'Gas' calculates your income for each mineable substance in eve-online. You can set the price and your own mining skills. With a click on "set" the table updates with your specific values. The preset values are prices from eve-central and the from skill-, fleet-, ship-,etc.-boni, are the maximal possible amount for mining.
NameMass
as m³
Refining Size
as Units
Price
per Refining Batch
as ISK
Price per Hour
as ISK
Fullerite-C3205135.658,07117.278.577,80
Golden Cytoserocin10165.497,76107.710.318,33
Celadon Cytoserocin10160.100,5998.834.733,90
Fullerite-C54010159.095,2897.181.513,09
Viridian Cytoserocin10150.464,2482.987.866,38
Fullerite-C325123.227,3976.394.355,19
Amber Cytoserocin10145.275,5574.455.124,93
Malachite Cytoserocin10142.617,9070.084.649,85
Fullerite-C72216.640,1754.598.418,67
Fullerite-C50112.834,0046.604.806,36
Azure Cytoserocin10127.500,0045.223.435,95
Fullerite-C28215.000,9941.120.354,72
Lime Cytoserocin10124.058,9639.564.684,97
Fullerite-C84213.309,8127.214.723,73
Fullerite-C70111.379,5022.685.719,96
Fullerite-C6011805,0113.238.297,52
Malachite Mykoserocin1012.514,364.134.836,31
Viridian Mykoserocin1012.500,004.111.221,45
Azure Mykoserocin101810,001.332.035,75
Golden Mykoserocin101320,00526.236,35
Vermillion Mykoserocin101236,77389.365,56
Celadon Mykoserocin101191,51314.936,01
Amber Mykoserocin101135,94223.551,78
Lime Mykoserocin101120,00197.338,63
Vermillion Cytoserocin10127,0044.401,19
Price from 22.07.2017 11:00:01 +0200 from eve-central
Amber Cytoserocin
Golden Cytoserocin
Viridian Cytoserocin
Celadon Cytoserocin
Malachite Cytoserocin
Lime Cytoserocin
Vermillion Cytoserocin
Azure Cytoserocin
Amber Mykoserocin
Azure Mykoserocin
Celadon Mykoserocin
Golden Mykoserocin
Lime Mykoserocin
Malachite Mykoserocin
Vermillion Mykoserocin
Viridian Mykoserocin
Fullerite-C50
Fullerite-C60
Fullerite-C70
Fullerite-C72
Fullerite-C84
Fullerite-C28
Fullerite-C32
Fullerite-C320
Fullerite-C540