Complex Biochemical Reactions

Biochemical processes through which compounds are combined into complex materials
Endproduct NameResource Price¹
as ISK
Price of Endproduct
as ISK
Cost per Hour²
as ISK
Income per Hour
as ISK
Profit per Hour²
as ISK
Profitrate
as %
Pure Strong Drop Booster98.779,92500.000,011.279.229,476.000.000,124.720.770,65369,03
Pure Improved Exile Booster129.177,69465.003,781.644.002,655.580.045,363.936.042,71239,42
Pure Improved X-Instinct Booster55.066,09343.210,00754.663,454.118.520,003.363.856,55445,74
Pure Strong Crash Booster111.922,51380.003,341.436.940,494.560.040,083.123.099,59217,34
Pure Improved Blue Pill Booster138.885,00275.000,201.760.490,403.300.002,401.539.512,0087,45
Pure Strong Blue Pill Booster323.762,38356.127,133.979.018,904.273.525,56294.506,667,40
Pure Improved Mindflood Booster108.874,66111.000,001.400.366,351.332.000,00-68.366,35-4,88
Pure Improved Sooth Sayer Booster55.066,0950.002,80754.663,45600.033,60-154.629,85-20,49
Pure Improved Frentix Booster108.874,6656.026,851.400.366,35672.322,20-728.044,15-51,99
Pure Improved Drop Booster129.177,6975.000,111.644.002,65900.001,32-744.001,33-45,26
Pure Strong Frentix Booster106.030,6050.000,041.366.237,60600.000,48-766.237,12-56,08
Pure Strong Sooth Sayer Booster137.514,2155.216,201.744.040,95662.594,40-1.081.446,55-62,01
Pure Improved Crash Booster138.885,0051.810,021.760.490,40621.720,24-1.138.770,16-64,68
Pure Strong Mindflood Booster199.881,2550.000,032.492.445,40600.000,36-1.892.445,04-75,93
Pure Strong Exile Booster496.290,06200.549,016.049.351,062.406.588,12-3.642.762,94-60,22
Pure Strong X-Instinct Booster384.876,2860.002,184.712.385,70720.026,16-3.992.359,54-84,72


1 = total cost of resources needed for exactly 1 product
2 = includes fuel cost.
For fuel calculation half of this is used http://eve.1019.net/pos/index.php?ct=06&mod=4545444404041R1R1R1R0C0C1212