Hybrid Reactions

Chemical processes through which raw materials are made into hybrid polymers
Endproduct NameResource Price¹
as ISK
Price of Endproduct
as ISK
Cost per Hour²
as ISK
Income per Hour
as ISK
Profit per Hour²
as ISK
Profitrate
as %
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin36.955,2960.000,246.006.717,309.600.038,403.593.321,1059,82
Scandium Metallofullerene7.402,2925.002,581.278.237,154.000.412,802.722.175,65212,96
Fulleroferrocene651,451.605,57745.321,401.605.570,00860.248,60115,42
Lanthanum Metallofullerene4.385,2811.314,94620.103,401.357.792,80737.689,40118,96
PPD Fullerene Fibers3.735,927.018,511.027.851,401.754.627,50726.776,1070,71
Methanofullerene5.096,8610.015,72909.367,401.602.515,20693.147,8076,22
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite2.095,487.560,01345.327,40907.201,20561.873,80162,71
Graphene Nanoribbons24.478,6827.564,363.031.312,403.307.723,20276.410,809,12
C3-FTM Acid62.850,7147.500,016.378.941,804.750.001,00-1.628.940,80-25,54


1 = total cost of resources needed for exactly 1 product
2 = includes fuel cost.
For fuel calculation half of this is used http://eve.1019.net/pos/index.php?ct=06&mod=4545444404041R1R1R1R0C0C1212