Simple Biochemical Reactions

Biochemical processes through which raw materials are made into compounds
Endproduct NameResource Price¹
as ISK
Price of Endproduct
as ISK
Cost per Hour²
as ISK
Income per Hour
as ISK
Profit per Hour²
as ISK
Profitrate
as %
Pure Standard Crash Booster0,0071.105,0093.870,401.066.575,00972.704,600,00
Pure Standard Drop Booster0,0070.009,1393.870,401.050.136,95956.266,550,00
Pure Standard Frentix Booster0,0048.089,9993.870,40721.349,85627.479,450,00
Pure Standard Blue Pill Booster0,0040.003,0093.870,40600.045,00506.174,600,00
Pure Standard Mindflood Booster0,0039.009,7493.870,40585.146,10491.275,700,00
Pure Synth X-Instinct Booster0,0018.789,6793.870,40563.690,10469.819,700,00
Pure Standard Exile Booster0,0033.333,0293.870,40499.995,30406.124,900,00
Pure Standard Sooth Sayer Booster0,0025.029,0293.870,40375.435,30281.564,900,00
Pure Standard X-Instinct Booster0,0019.023,8593.870,40285.357,75191.487,350,00
Pure Synth Frentix Booster0,006.626,5193.870,40198.795,30104.924,900,00
Pure Synth Crash Booster0,005.125,0193.870,40153.750,3059.879,900,00
Pure Synth Mindflood Booster0,001.375,0193.870,4041.250,30-52.620,100,00
Pure Synth Blue Pill Booster0,001.000,0093.870,4030.000,00-63.870,400,00
Pure Synth Drop Booster0,005,6193.870,40168,30-93.702,100,00
Pure Synth Sooth Sayer Booster0,005,0093.870,40150,00-93.720,400,00
Pure Synth Exile Booster0,000,5293.870,4015,60-93.854,800,00


1 = total cost of resources needed for exactly 1 product
2 = includes fuel cost.
For fuel calculation half of this is used http://eve.1019.net/pos/index.php?ct=06&mod=4545444404041R1R1R1R0C0C1212